Solomon: Home Page
  
  
Friday, July 1, 2022
Welcome to Adobe GoLive 6
Welcome to Adobe GoLive 6
4th Quarter Honor Roll

"A"
Sophia Arrellin
Gracie Matthews
Savannah Nabor
Jalynn Self
Cruz Price
Antonio Jurado
Addison Guttierez
Genessis Marquez
Zoey Flake
Noah Guttierez
Nathan Guttierez
Kaige Harper
Zachary Flake
Leilani Shatto
Reese Andazola



"A & B"

Ren Sherwood
Viola Hendry
Kayden Eby
Krissi Self
Ezekiel Jurado
Aiden Medina
Gabriel Brown
Liam Eby
Skyler Brown
Draven Garcia
Lane Oller
Myah Virga
Shane Walker
Leelyn Visconti
Carson Forsgren
Harvey Price
Ruben Aranda
Esteban Lozano
Jason Valdez
Gabriel Rodriguez
Aubrianna Bonilla
Ayviana Cutler
Alejandra Moreno
Naomi Wells
Markus Garcia
Janessa Rodriguez
Easton Ballejos
Michael Andazola
Hannah Coleman
Riley Ogden
Elizabeth Walker
Eric Perez
Shawn Arnell
Gabriella Moreno
Davin Dupont
Max Harmon
Robert Uribe
Aiden Guttierez
Daniella Moreno
Kycie Lackner








Welcome to Adobe GoLive 6

Student of the Month for May

The Outstanding Student of the Month Award recognizes students who, based on their teacher's recommendations, have been exemplary in a number of areas. Selections are based on positive attitude, excellent effort in academic work, good attendance, above average behavior and good citizenship through consistently, helpful, courteous to classmates.


STUDENTS OF THE MONTH

Kindergarten: Erin Sanchez

1st Grade: Melody Tapia & Elijah Chairez

2nd Grade: Mielua Palomino & Brooklyn Martinez

3rd Grade: Anthony Pratley

4th Grade: Zoey Flake & Jason Valdez

5th Grade: Alayah Chacon & Aliyah Chacon

6th Grade: Markus Garcia

7th Grade: Max Harmon & Leanna Sawyer

8th Grade: Ellie Jarvis & Marina Balistreri



   
  Welcome to Adobe GoLive 6 Key Events

View Full Site Calendar
 

   
  Welcome to Adobe GoLive 6 Site contains no information at this time.  

   
  Welcome to Adobe GoLive 6 2250 S. Stevens Ave
Solomon, AZ 85551
Phone: 928-428-0477
Click here for staff information.

 

Solomon School, Copyright 2022

Site Created by
Web Designs By Request